S.A.S Regione Emilia - Campionato di Addestramento
26/10/2012 - 28/10/2012

Giudici  
 
  • Peres Daniele
  • Grosso Clemente
  • Carnicella Domenico
Figuranti  
 
  • Grassi David
  • Campione Giacomo
  • Laloni Giacomo
  • Dalle Mulle Gabriele
IPO3  
Cane Qualifica Conduttore A áB áC Pr Ps Tot.
Fanto v.d.Vill Eccellente Pircher Josef 99 91 96 x   286
Querry di Oroval Molto Buono Bruno Giovanni 96 91 93 x   280
Ivan di Casa Libardi Molto Buono Bagnacani Silvia 95 86 96 x   277
Joschi v.Alten Schemel Molto Buono Nardi Marco 96 90 89 x   275
Hex della Zattera Molto Buono Leonardelli Alberto 95 89 90 x   274
Brando della Croce del Sud Molto Buono Luna Franco 95 90 86 x   271
Fato z Elisu Molto Buono Greco Giovanni 98 88 85 x   271
Iti v.Timmelsjoch Buono Ganzerla Luca 96 87 86 x   269
Kay v.Fennberg Buono Paesano Giuseppe 95 84 89 x   268
Aiko v.d.Horloffquelle Buono Magnati Giacomo 91 84 92 x   267
Neck Hause Calligaris Buono Da Ros Remo 93 85 88 x   266
Hannibal Vikar Buono Pisoni Stefano 96 87 83 x   266
Ork Buono Pizzoni Filippo 96 79 90 x   265
Hanna della Croce del Sud Buono Lena Mauro 93 83 89 x   265
Prima Buono Mastropasqua Paolo 93 90 82 x   265
Didý v.Patscherkofel Buono Giorgetti Massimiliano 93 85 86 x   264
Jango di Casa Nosella Buono Pozzobon Roberto 93 87 84 x   264
Zara Buono Cianfa Simona 89 84 90 x   263
Rayan della Decima Mas Buono D'Elia Gerardo 94 85 84     263
Zorro v.K÷rbeltal Buono Gaiser Florian 88 85 89 x   262
Bary z Dobracouske Skoly Buono Vitale Nicola 88 87 86 x   261
Eiko v.d.Alpenstrasse Buono Buratti Valerio 87 83 90 x   260
Ilko v.Hause Mithras Buono Schwarz Joachim 81 87 91 x   259
Louis Woelfenkaste Buono Taddei Angelo 72 89 97 x   258
Gant Buono Tiseno Niocla 89 83 86 x   258
Ciro Buono Solina Antonio 88 80 88 x   256
Asia v.Kloster Steinach Buono Amistani Luciano 94 84 78 x   256
JH Docholliday della Croce del Sud Buono Pierini Luca 79 88 89 x   256
Gael van de Y'Ancy Hoeve Buono Papa Antonio 75 87 92 x   254
Gighen Buono Spadafino Antonio 79 91 83 x   253
Max di Casa Nosella Buono Spinello Giuseppe 94 77 82 x   253
Hegel del Calatino Buono Badi Barbara 93 76 84 x   253
Cico dei Lupi Invicti Buono Innocenti Katy 85 84 82 x   251
Chuck v.Schlosswald Buono Genova Gianfranco 94 73 80 x   247
Grace Buono Piluso Alberino 93 82 70   x 245
Emiel v.Salztalblick Buono Munaretto Marta 97 70 77 x   244
Lars di Casa Libardi Buono Pozzi Paolo 87 71 82 x   240
Uragan v.Weinbergblick Sufficiente Zamperini Francesco 70 85 76 x   231
Ivan di Oroval Insufficiente Antonucci Francesca 66 90 86 x   242
Brando dei Lupi Invicti Insufficiente Polverari Paolo 50 88 91 x   229
Zorro v.Weinbergblick Insufficiente Filippi Flavia 66 83 80   x 229
Gamon Insufficiente Fugolo Luca 40 77 86 x   203
Gas di Casa del Beato Insufficiente Botticelli Fernando 35 80 88 x   203
Black v.Hengstbachtal Insufficiente Lo Pinto Franco 93 91 0     184
Cell Insufficiente Antoniazzi Claudio 2 90 79 x   171
Arek v.Haus Maggio Ritirato Valente Carlo 60 73 0     133
Keiko Duffmar Ritirato Catalano Alessandro 95 0 92 x   187
Atto v.Haus Salztalblick Squalificato Bruno Baldo 0 0 0     0
Baly de Valsory Ritirato Fagioli Carlo 72 87 0     159
Kenai v.d.Schwarzen Natter Squalificato Budelli Egidio 0 0 0     0
Perle Squalificato Masseroni P.Giuseppe 0 0 0     0
Gary Squalificato Gambetta Gianfranco 0 0 0     0
Ypsilon v.Patscherkofel Squalificato Frattaroli Gianni 0 0 0     0
Ronny di Croce Santo Spirito Squalificato Cappai Massimo 0 0 0     0
Questa v.Kammberg Assente Ilmer Michael 0 0 0     0
Benje Assente Bellato Maurizio 0 0 0     0
Branca v.d.Tonna Assente Sgarlata Guglielmo 0 0 0     0
Hex v.d.Donauvorstadt Assente Khuen Barbara 0 0 0     0
Prinz v.Kirchgraben Assente MulŔ Gianni 0 0 0     0